Fall 2026 Standings
Team Standings
Division: A |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inglorious Batters | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 82 | 57 |
| East Van Saints | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 70 | 65 |
| Rowdy Roosters | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.700 | 116 | 81 |
| Bucks | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.650 | 122 | 110 |
| Shake N Bake | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.500 | 108 | 104 |
| Carnage | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.357 | 72 | 74 |
| Abusement | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.200 | 86 | 124 |
| Havoc | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.143 | 28 | 69 |
Division: B |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| The Jungle | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.750 | 93 | 64 |
| Caught Looking | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 102 | 65 |
| Warriors | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 92 | 79 |
| Multiple Scoregasms | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.563 | 84 | 96 |
| Hard N Thru | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.500 | 80 | 71 |
| Generals | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.313 | 68 | 98 |
| Lock n Load | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.313 | 63 | 73 |
| Phillies | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.313 | 61 | 97 |
Division: C |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Oppo taco | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0.850 | 123 | 80 |
| TBD | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 139 | 99 |
| Murder Hornets | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.600 | 136 | 103 |
| F'n A's | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.600 | 114 | 95 |
| Moody Ballers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 117 | 109 |
| Kingsmen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.300 | 94 | 139 |
| Roath's loan rangers | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.300 | 88 | 139 |
| Pancake Batters | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.100 | 93 | 140 |
Division: D |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Thunder | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.857 | 104 | 75 |
| Armed and Hammered | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 108 | 66 |
| Anarchy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 104 | 81 |
| Ex Slappers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 97 | 69 |
| Odd Sox | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.571 | 84 | 83 |
| Unathletics | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.286 | 73 | 95 |
| Thumpers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0.143 | 54 | 81 |
| Gritty City | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.000 | 54 | 128 |
Division: E |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Morning Wood | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 85 | 58 |
| Beavers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 72 | 60 |
| Brew Crew | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 72 | 71 |
| Benchwarmers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 66 | 38 |
| Villains | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 66 | 48 |
| BULLDAWGZ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.333 | 79 | 89 |
| Lemons | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.083 | 50 | 76 |
| Sweet Spot | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 36 | 86 |
Division: F |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Bottom's Up | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.800 | 127 | 92 |
| Hammers | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.800 | 110 | 76 |
| Cheeky Monkeys | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.650 | 135 | 101 |
| Scared Hitless | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 107 | 92 |
| Rude Awakening 2.0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 99 | 90 |
| Dead Weight | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.400 | 109 | 111 |
| Pipe Sharks | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0.300 | 104 | 133 |
| Mudhens | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.050 | 50 | 146 |
Division: G |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Half Corked | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.813 | 79 | 56 |
| Storm | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.750 | 107 | 86 |
| BONGSHOW | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 109 | 77 |
| Hustlers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 94 | 86 |
| Jagerbombers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 94 | 92 |
| Mixed Nutz | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.313 | 89 | 90 |
| On Fire | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.125 | 66 | 106 |
| Picklebacks | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.125 | 66 | 111 |
Division: H |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Beer Scouts | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0.850 | 138 | 62 |
| SPARE PARTZ | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0.727 | 160 | 127 |
| Tap That | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0.667 | 160 | 123 |
| NUCOR A's | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 76 | 81 |
| Neighbour Hoods | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.600 | 107 | 99 |
| Blunts and Bats | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0.273 | 83 | 127 |
| Liquors | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.250 | 111 | 150 |
| One Hit Wonders | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.000 | 69 | 135 |
Division: I |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Dingers Club | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 164 | 84 |
| easy riders | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.700 | 124 | 101 |
| Black Knights | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0.600 | 118 | 116 |
| Sonrays | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 132 | 91 |
| The Wannabees | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 121 | 121 |
| Bears | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.500 | 118 | 114 |
| Aces | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.100 | 81 | 146 |
| Hit Squad | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.100 | 66 | 151 |
Division: J |
|||||||
| TeamName | GP | WINS | LOSSES | TIES | WIN% | RF | RA |
| Crazy Dutch Bastards | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 137 | 77 |
| Pitch Please | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 116 | 51 |
| Ballers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0.625 | 98 | 61 |
| XXX | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.500 | 113 | 118 |
| Hittin Green | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0.375 | 103 | 112 |
| Ramrods | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0.375 | 93 | 121 |
| Spare parts | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.250 | 77 | 137 |
| Trainwrecks | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.125 | 75 | 135 |
